skip to main content
 
 
 

Search: Keyword:

Penick, Daphne Principal
Addison, BJ Assistant Principal

Armour, Ginger Business and Computer Science Teacher
Barnes, Dannelle 6th/7th Grade Language Arts
Bogue, Heather Media Specialist
Bush, Jeannie 6th Grade Science
Chambers, Stacy 6th Grade and 6th Grade Jr. Honors/Advanced
Charles, Cheree' 7th Grade Math
Conort, Leah Special Education
Crawford, Mandee Counselor
Dailey, Kimberli Academic Coach
Geiger, James Band
Gough, Lori Art
Gunn, Pamela 7th Grade ELA/7th Social Studies and Gifted Social Studies
Holbrook, Jennifer 6th Grade ELA/Science
Huntington, Sherril ESOL
Ingram, Peggy 7th Grade Science
Johnson, Nic Chorus/Drama
Keef, Christy PE/Health
Krippner, John PE/Health
Ledford, Katherine 7th Grade Math & Science
Manley, Crissy 8th Grade Social Studies
McGugan, Gisela Reading Support Teacher/Social Studies Teacher
McQuaig, Shelly Agriculture
Means, Tracey Special Education Department Head
Miller, Donna 8th Grade Science
Morris, Pete 7th Grade Social Studies
Nichols, Kasey 6th Grade Math
Parker, Stephanie Special Education
Reed, Rachel Special Education
Segars, Brittany 7th/8th Gifted/Advanced Math
Smith, Holly 7th and 8th Grade Jr. Honors ELA
Smith, Jalene Special Education
Smith, Katie Special Education
Steele, Sam Engineering Technology
Sutton, BJ 8th Grade Social Studies/Adv Social Studies
Thomas, Leigh 6th Grade Language Arts/Social Studies
Trent, Cristie Math Support Teacher
Trotter, Carrie ESOL
Tyree, Dena 8th Grade Science
Wallace, Mary Special Education
Wallace, Melinda 8th Grade Language Arts
White, Melissa Special Education
Zaboroskie, Dale 7th Grade Language Arts
Zaboroskie, Nora 8th Grade Math

Arriaga, Tiffani Paraprofessional
Bible, Nancy Custodian
Blakely, Christy Nurse
Boelter, Donna Media Center Clerk
Bozeman, Mike ISS
Bradley, Kim Front Office Receptionist
Cain, Sherri Paraprofessional
Cain, Tammy Food Service
Cantrell, Mary Food Service
Clarke, Tracey Paraprofessional
Copeland, Judy Paraprofessional
Cuevas, Maureen Food Service
Gonzalez, Luis Parent Involvement Coordinator
Key, Nancy Custodian
Mason, Josh Lead Custodian
Morris, Kim Food Service
Ramos, Yanet Paraprofessional
Teague, Shari Bookkeeper
Welborn, Janice Cafe' Manager
Whitehead, Caroline Paraprofessional