Search: Keyword:
District  

Addison, BJ Assistant Principal
Penick, Daphne Principal

Armour, Ginger Business and Computer Science Teacher
Barnes, Dannelle 6th Grade Language Arts
Bogue, Heather Media Specialist
Bruster, Debbie Special Education
Burke, Ashleigh 6th Grade Gifted SS and 7th Grade Social Studies
Chambers, Stacy 6th Grade and 6th Grade Jr. Honors/Advanced
Charles, Cheree' 7th Grade Math
Conort, Leah Special Education
Crawford, Mandee Counselor
Crowe, Alysia 6th Grade Science
Dailey, Kimberli 8th Grade Math
Dalton, Zach Agriculture
Dodd, Dena Special Education
Ezuka, Jill 8th Grade Language Arts/Social Studies
Frady, Sonya 8th Grade Georgia History
Geiger, James Band
Gough, Lori Art
Gunn, Pamela RTI Interventions / Reading and Math Support
Holbrook, Jennifer 6th Grade ELA/Science
Huntington, Sherril ESOL
Johnson, Nic Chorus/Drama
Jones, Lana Academic Coach
Keef, Christy PE/Health
Krippner, John Physical Education/Health Teacher
LaPierre, Donna Interrelated 7th Grade Science and Social Studies/Math
Ledford, Katherine 7th Grade Math & Science
Lewallen, Charlotte Gifted Math
Manley, Crissy 6th Grade Social Studies
Mealor, Hope Special Education Department Head
Means, Tracey Special Education
Miller, Donna Science
Nichols, Kasey 6th, 7th, and 8th Grade Math Support
Reed, Rachel Special Education
Smith, Holly 6th, 7th, and 8th Grade Jr. Honors ELA
Steele, Sam 8th Grade Science
Sutton, BJ 7th Grade
Thompson, Christy 7th Language arts/Social Studies
VanSteenburg, Grace 6th Grade Language Arts & Social Studies
Wallace, Melinda 8th Grade Language Arts
Wallace, Ric Technology Education
White, Melissa Special Education
Zaboroskie, Dale 7th Grade Social Studies
Zaboroskie, Nora 6th Grade Math

Bell, Raymona Cafeteria Manager
Boelter, Donna Media Center Clerk
Cain, Tammy Food Service
Clarke, Tracey Paraprofessional
Collins, DJ Paraprofessional
Gaspar, Jose Parapro
Gonzalez, Maria Paraprofessional
Gunn, Dianne Paraprofessional
Holcomb, Crystal School Nurse
Kerns, Diane Food Service
Key, Nancy Food Service
LaCount, Ginger Food Service
Maney, Jana Secretary
Sosebee, Ronald Custodian
Teague, Shari Bookkeeper
Tinoco, Maria Paraprofessional
Wolcott, Sandi Custodian

Zeigler, Grace Cross Country Coach